0731- 4074407, 4037273
omega

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 16G Switch JG923A

The HPE 1920 Switch Series, part of the HPE OfficeConnect portfolio, is designed for smaller organizations dealing with bandwidth-demanding applications. The switches are ideal for environments that require advanced features […]

Read More »
omega

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 8G Switch JG920A

The HPE 1920 Switch Series, part of the HPE OfficeConnect portfolio, is designed for smaller organizations dealing with bandwidth-demanding applications. The switches are ideal for environments that require advanced features […]

Read More »
omega

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 48G PoE+ (370W) Switch

The HPE 1920 Switch Series, part of the HPE OfficeConnect portfolio, is designed for smaller organizations dealing with bandwidth-demanding applications. The switches are ideal for environments that require advanced features […]

Read More »

Dell Precision M6800 Mobile Workstation

  Windows 8 Pro. Extreme processors:high-performance 4th Generation Intel® CoreTM i7 Extreme High-performance graphics: Responsive AMD FireProTM 8GB1 of GDDR5 Power optimization: Choose from optional AMD EnduroTM Innovative, durable design [...] Read More »
omega

UBIQUITI UNIFI VIDEO CAMERA MICRO

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION IP CAMERA, WIRELESS INDOOR POE UniFi Video: Unified Video Surveillance Management The UniFi Video Camera Micro is part of the UniFi Video surveillance management system. It records 720p [...] Read More »
omega

LUXUL WIRELESS 5T-24-10

Technical Specification PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 2.4GHZ YAGI, CIRC-POL 10.5DBI Luxul's 5T Wireless High Gain 10.5dBi Antenna is the ideal wireless networking solution for home and office environment. This high gain wide [...] Read More »
omega

UBIQUITI AIRFIBER-5

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION WIRELESS PTP LINK, UNLICENSED 5GHZ airFiber: Carrier Class, Point-to-Point Gigabit Radio Introducing airFiber, a truly revolutionary Point-to-Point wireless platform from Ubiquiti Networks. Housed in a compact, highly efficient [...] Read More »
omega

UBIQUITI EDGEPOINT EP-S16

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION EDGEPOINT OUTDOOR 16-PORT EdgePoint: Intelligent WISP Control Point with FiberProtect Ubiquiti Networks introduces the EdgePoint, part of the EdgeMAX platform. The first application-specific designed WISP control point, the [...] Read More »
omega

UBIQUITI UNIFI AP-LR

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION WIRELESS AP, 802.11b/g/n 500mW UniFi AP-LR (Long Range): Enterprise WiFi System UniFi is a revolutionary WiFi system which combines carrier class performance, unlimited scalability and a virtual management [...] Read More »
omega

CA FO 2FIB B/O 62.5/125 LC ODVA

Cable Type  OFNR Fiber Diameter (µm) 62.5/125 Outside Cable Diameter 7.5 mm [ .295 in ] Product Type Features Cable Type  OFNR Mode  Multimode Connector Type (End A)  LC Connector Type (End B)  LC Connector Style [...] Read More »